Russian Visa – Choose the Type


A tourist visa would be fine for those going to Russia for sightseeing and well as for a short visit to friends or business partners. A tourist visa duration cannot exceed 30 days. In some countries Russian consulates grant a tourist visa for up to 14 days only. A business visa is meant for those who come to Russia to participate in business meetings but may also be useful if you need to stay in Russia more than 30 days.

 

Search

需要帮助吗?为了咨询任何有关问题,您可以通过
+7(495)665 5424 电话与我们的经理联系,在美国和加拿大的客户请拨打热线电话 1 800 324 0492.
您也可以 给我们发电子邮件 而我们在一个工作日内与您联系。

请注意,我们的工作语言是英语、汉语和俄语。



俄罗斯签证支持根据俄罗斯联邦第115号联邦法的规定提供。服务价格包含俄罗斯合法机构在联邦移民局 的当地部门得到签证支持所需要的一切费用。